Ministers


CMC Ministerial Directory

KEY TO MINISTERIAL FUNCTION:

  • ag: serving in CMC agency or institution
  • ap: associate, assistant, or administrative pastor
  • ch: chaplain (e.g. hospital or nursing home)
  • cp: church planter
  • de: deacon
  • ev: non-pastoring active evangelist/teacher/preacher
  • in: interim pastor
  • lm: licensed minister
  • mi: missionary
  • mn: ordained minister
  • nf: no official function, even if preaching occasionally
  • ov: overseer
  • pa: senior pastor
  • re: retired, even if preaching occasionally
  • yp: youth pastor

 

Name Licensed Ordained Function Church
Adelsberger, Jason (Amanda) 2016   nf Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Aguilera, Sergio (Cecelia) 1993 2000 re Other
Aungst, David (J Elise)   1999 pa Mountain View Mennonite Chapel-PA
Aycoth, Bobby (Diane) 2004 2008 nf Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Badgerow, Ryan (Emily)   2019 ap River’s Edge Community Church-MI
Barr, Phil (Maretta) 1980 1987 mi Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Beachy, Brian (Julie) 2014 2018 ap Trinity Christian Fellowship-OH
Beachy, David (Katherine)   1945 re Other
Beachy, Eli (Katie)   1995 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Beachy, Ricky (Connie) 1986 1988 ap Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Beachy, Tom (Karen)   1980 ch, ov Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Beardsley, Kevin (Jennifer)   2015 ap National City Mennonite Church-MI
Beitzel, Mayard   1998 re Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Beitzel, Titus (Beth) 2000 2002 ap Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Bender, Glendon (Lorna) 1981 1985 ev Maple City Chapel-IN
Bender, Mike (Ruth) 2002 2006 pa Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Bender, Tom (Laurie)   2011 ap Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Bender, Wilbur J (Mary)   1982 re Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Biggs, Jay   1978 re Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Bixler, Steve (Rebecca) 2016    ap Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Borntrager, Calvin   1956 re Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Boschmann, Heinrich (Katharina)   1993 re Other
Brenneman, Mervin (Teresa) 2014 2018 de Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Brenneman, Robert E (Rachel)   1987 re Other
Bricker, Anthony (Vanessa) 2017   nf Other
Brown, Joseph (Macy)   2017 pa Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Bunyan, Paul (JoAnn)   2011 ev Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Burbank, Michael N (Rosanne) 2000 2002 pa Grace Mennonite Church-AZ
Burbank, Naswood   1961 re Grace Mennonite Church-AZ
Burkholder, David (Elva)   1965 re Other
Byler, Dan 1976 1983 mi Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Byler, Joseph A (Naomi) 1991 1992 pa, ov Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Byler, Keith (Emily) 2011 2014 ap Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Byler, Lyndon (Jolene) 2004 2009 pa Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Byler, Mike (Wendy)   1995 mi Boyer Mennonite Church-PA
Cañas, Luis Angel (Liliana) 2018   ap Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Carmichael, Joseph 2007 2010 re Southmost Mennonite Church-FL
Christner, Stephen (Amy) 2013  2017 ap Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Clemens, David R (Erma) 1971 1973 re Berean Community Church-OH
Coblentz, Nelson (Sarah)   1981 ev Other
Coblentz, Sam (Lori) 1996 1999 yp Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Curtis, Dale (Rhoda)   1993 ev Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Delagrange, Eldon (Sharon)   1979 re Hicksville Mennonite Church-OH
Detweiler, Duane (Verda) 1994 1997 pa, ov Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Diller, David (Mayela)  1979 1982 pa, ov Ministerio Manantiales de Vida-TX
Diller, Lester (Ardis)   1977 pa Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Driver, Daryl (Kay)  1989 1990 pa Word of Grace Church-PA
Eash, Calvin (Mary) 1998 2000 pa Bowlings Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Eash, Mel (Charlotte)   2004 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Eash, Ryan (Tabitha) 2014 2018 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Ebersole, Marlin (Doris)   1974 re, ov Pond Bank Community Church-PA
Edmonston, David (Daphne)   2015 pa Trinity Church-VA
Edwards, Brian (Audy) 2007 2008 nf Fairhaven Community Church-MI
Ehst, Jordan (Robin) 2019   cp Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Eicher, Shawn (Nadia) 2012  2014 pa Grace Christian Fellowship-MI
Eicher, Steve (Marilyn)   1987 pa, ov Hicksville Mennonite Church-OH
Eigsti, Chad (Sondra) 2010 2013 ap Maranatha Mennonite Church-KS
Embleton, Ron (Wanda) 1986 1989 pa Cornerstone Community Chapel-OH
Emmanuel, Mehartab (Mahira)   1993 ev Other-OH
Esparza, Ricardo (Patricia) 2018   pa Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Eversole, Andrew (Joy)   1980 ov Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Favia, Rocky (Kristie)   2012 ap Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Fisher, Robert J (Bethany)   1978 re, ov Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Frey, Larry (Charlene)   2014 nf Other
Fry,  Donald (Kathy)   1981 ap Pine Creek Chapel Mennonite Church-FL
Fugate, Pearl Gene (Kimberly) 2008 2012 pa Little Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Funes, Jose (Bertha)   2001 pa Mision Iglesia Cristiana Siloe-CA
Funk, Brandon (Cindy) 2013  2015 ap Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Funk, Ken (Sondra)   1989 mi Other
Funk, Matt (Heather)   2013 ap Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Gakunju, Timothy (Anne)   2004 nf Other
Gay, Zach (Tina)   2016 nf Other
Gehman, John (Susan)   1998 re Other
Geissinger, Carl (Sherri) 1982 1984 pa Barrville Mennonite Church-PA
Gingerich, Dion (Krista) 2013  2015 mi Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Gingerich, Glen (Elsie) 1973 1974 ap, ov Riverview Christian Fellowship-MI
Gingerich, Lloyd   1961 re Other
Gingerich, Lonnie (Rose) 2001 2004 nf Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Gingerich, Loyd A (Judy)   2005 ch Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Gingerich, Willis A (Doriece)   1998 ap Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Good, Linden (Charlene)   1981 re Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Goss, Luke (Heidi) 2018   ap Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Graber, Eddie (Judy) 1990 1996 pa, ov Berea Mennonite Church-IN
Graber, Keith (Jenni) 2005 2010 nf Other
Graber, Wendell (Lila) 1994 1996 mi Other
Graybill, Doug (Leona)   1978 ov Canton Mennonite Church-PA
Grizzle, Stanley A (Susan)   1977 in, re Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Gunden, John (Margaret)   2000 pa River’s Edge Community Church-MI
Haldeman, David (Janet)   2002 pa Carthage Mennonite Church-NY
Harris, Dave (Ana)   2018 ap Faith Christian Fellowship-FL
Hazen, Roger (Sharon)   1992 pa, ov Pineview Mennonite Church-MI
Helmuth, Arlyn (Carmen) 2012  2016 nf Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Helmuth, Carl (Lanadell)   1974 pa, ov Oak Grove Mennonite Church-OK
Helmuth, Omar (Emma Mae)   1970 re Other
Herbert, Scott (Roberta)   2010 nf Maple City Chapel-IN
Hernandez, Oscar (Evelyn) 2002 2007 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Hershberger, Brian (Sharla) 1995 1996 ag, ov Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Hershberger, John L (Sally)   1978 ov Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Hershberger, Robin (JoAnn) 2008 2010 ap Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Hertzler, Conrad (Heidi) 2016 2018 pa Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Hess, Benjamin (Korlissa) 2015 2018 ap North Street Community Church-PA
Hochstetler, David (Barbara)   1969 re Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Hoffman, Philip (Edna)  1978 1979 re Maple Grove Community Mennonite-MI
Hoffman, Randall (Patti Jo) 2004 2007 pa Maple Grove Community Mennonite-MI
Horst, Ray E (Ruth)   1980 re Other
Horst, Roland (Lois)   2017 de Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Hostetler, Dennis (Jeanne) 2006 2009 nf Other
Hostetler, Henry   1965 re Other
Hostetler, Vern (Marilyn) 2001 2003 pa Siloam Fellowship-IN
Isaac, Dewayn (Marilyn)   1966 pa Otelia Mennonite Church-PA
Jurkovich, Kelsey (Abbie) 2016   ap Fairlawn Mennonite Church-OH
Kanagy, Greggory A (Sharon)   2000 ev Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Kanagy, Vaughn (Bethani)   2017 ch Valley View Retirement Community-PA
Kauffman, Pablo (Judi) 1988 1993 mi Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Kaufman, Larry (Kendra) 1998 2002 pa Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Keffer, Dale (Shirley)   1974 ov Providence Mennonite Church-VA
King, Chris (Kay) 2002 2005 pa Paradise Valley Mennonite Church-AZ
King, Jesse (Erma) 1988 1989 re Cornerstone Community Chapel-OH
Kochsmeier, David (Beverly)   1992 pa, ov Steel City Mennonite Church-PA
Kropf, James L ( Bette) 1985 1987 ov, re Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Kuepfer, Luke (Amy)   2002 ev Oasis Community Church-KY
Kurtz, Paul (Grace)   1989 ov Lighthouse Mennonite Fellowship-OH
Lapp, Steve (Zonya) 2004 2006 pa Berean Community Church-OH
Lauver, Glenn (Rhonda) 2008 2013 nf Lauvers Mennonite Church-PA
Lehman, Elmer J (Eileen)   1961 ov, re Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Lehman, Jeremy (Sabrina) 2010 2011 pa Pond Bank Community Church-PA
Lewis, Randy (Patricia)   2013 nf Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Link, Gary (Lorene)   1992 re Bean Blossom Mennonite Church-IN
List, Jon (Linsi)   2005 nf Pleasant Lake Mennonite Church-IN
Longenecker, Alvin (Ada)   1987 re Buffalo Mennonite Church-PA
Lyndaker, Arthur (Iris)   2015 mi Other
Magar, Ramesh (Chandra)   2017 ap New Bethel Nepali Church-OH
Martin, Garrett M (Audrey)   2016 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Mast, Jay (Renita) 2018   ap, yp Hicksville Mennonite Church-OH
Mast, Jimmy (Rebekah)   2015 ap Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Mast, Mervin L (Naomi)   1974 re Siloam Fellowship-IN
Mast, Mose   1990 de Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Mast, Myron (Marla) 2017   pa Lighthouse Fellowship-OH
Mast, Paul (Bonnie) 2014  2015 pa Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Mast, Phil (Emily) 2014  2017 pa, yp Dayspring Mennonite Church-VA
Mast, Stuart A (Delores)   1985 de Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Mast, Titus (Delores)   1984 pa, ov Naumburg Cons.Mennonite Church-NY
Mast, Tom (Candice)   2015 mi London Christian Fellowship-OH
Matthews, Duey (Stella) 1989 1990 pa, ov Zion Mennonite Church-OK
Maurer, David (Elizabeth)   2004 pa Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Maust, Barry D   2004 ev Pigeon River Mennonite Church-MI
Maust, Barry W (Carol) 2000 2002 pa, ov Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Maust, Philip W (Cynthia) 1995 1997 ch Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Mayer, Ryan (Carrie) 2013  2015 ap Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Mayer, Willard   1953 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Mehari, Samson (Rehsty)   2008 ev Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Mejía, René (Concepcíon)   2001 ap Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Miiller, W Jay (Sonia)   1993 ch Upper Deer Creek Mennonite Church-IA
Miller, Adin (Susie) 1992 1993 ov Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Miller, Bob (Belinda)   1998 nf Other
Miller, David I (Erma) 1963 1964 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Miller, Eldon H (Ella June)   1960 ap Little Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Miller, Elmer R (Ileen) 1987 1988 pa Upper Deer Creek Mennonite Church-IA
Miller, Eric (Kelsie) 2014 2018 yp Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Miller, Gary (Anna)   1984 ap Maple City Chapel-IN
Miller, Henry D (Ethel)   1962 re Other
Miller, Ivan (Emma)   1962 ov Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, James D (Audrey)   1985 pa Oasis Community Church-KY
Miller, Jason (Lisa) 2008 2010 pa Providence Mennonite Church-VA
Miller, Jeff (Jessica)   2016 pa Bean Blossom Community Church-IN
Miller, Jeremy (Sarah)   2005 ag, ov Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Miller, K (R) 2004 2006 mi Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Kenneth (Marietta)   1989 re Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, Kenny (Charity) 1999 2001 pa Trinity Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Loren (Sharon) 2002 2007 pa Living Word Christian Outreach-NM
Miller, Mark (Phyllis) 1998 2008 nf Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Miller, Maurice (Sara) 1988 1991 pa, ov Iglesia Cristiana Vida Abundante-NM
Miller, Merlin E (Shirley)   1995 nf Siloam Fellowship-IN
Miller, Merlin W (Heidi) 2006 2008 pa Riverview Christian Fellowship-MI
Miller, Nelson (Fern) 1978 1980 re Other
Miller, Orville (Mary Jane)   1999 ap Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Miller, Perry L (Carolyn)   1979 re Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Miller, Scott D (Donna) 2017   yp Zion Mennonite Church-OK
Miller, Scott L (Crystal) 2014  2016 ap Oak Dale Mennonite Church-PA
Miller, Thomas (Carol)   2002 pa Caney Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Miller, Timothy (Carrie) 2008 2011 pa Gateway Fellowship-DE
Miller, Todd (DeAnn) 2000 2004 ap Maple City Chapel-IN
Miller, Wes (Betty)  2005 2007 nf Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Miller, Wilbur (Shirley) 1989 1990 nf Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Miller, Zach (Allyah) 2019   ap Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Monger, Phillip (Suk)   2001 pa New Bethel Nepali Church-OH
Morgan, Edward (Karen) 1993 1995 pa Bethel Springs Mennonite Church-AR
Moser, Julius   1978 re Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Moser, Philip N (Jane)   1984 ap Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Mullet, Menno (Dena)   1991 re Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Mullet, Paul (Cindy)   1995 ev Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Muniz, Carl (Sonia)  2006 2010 pa Abundant Life Christian Church-TX
Musunuri, A Raju (Usha) 1997 1999 re Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Nisly, Clayton (Thelma) 1990 1993 mi Maple City Chapel-IN
Nisly, Merle (Rita)   1993 nf Other
Nisly, Paul H (Frieda)   1980 pa, ov Maranatha Mennonite Church-KS
Nissley, David (Regina) 2018   ap Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Noble, Douglas (Adna Mae)   1985 de Caney Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Odom, Bill (Sheri)   1986 pa Faith Community Church-AR
Olmstead, Nathan (Denise) 2008 2011 pa Church Plant
Otto, Shawn (Greta) 2005 2009 pa Bethel Mennonite Church-FL
Overholt, Francis (Elma) 1981 1982 re Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL
Peachey, Darren (Caryn) 2010 2011 pa North Street Community Church-PA
Peachey, Dion (Natacha)   2014 mi Columbus Network of Microchurches-OH
Peachey, Gerald (Sue)   1971 ch Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Pennell, Matthew (Julia) 2016 2018 ap Maranatha Fellowship Church-DE
Pierantoni, Ronald (Annamary) 1986 1986 re Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Price, David (Marilynn)   2015 pa Fairview Mennonite Church-MI
Raber, Amos (Margaret)    2014 ap Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Raber, Benjamin A (Mabel) 1999 2002 ap Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Raber, Chris (Rose) 2008 2009 mi Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Ramer, Ivan (Rachel)   1980 re Other
Ranck, J Elvin (Charlotte) 2012 2013 ap Lauvers Mennonite Church-PA
Retiguin, Jose (Amanda) 2010 2014 pa Other
Rhodes, Dennis (Carol)   2009 de Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Rhodes, Ricky (Renita)   2006 nf Other
Rice, Jerry (Brenda)   1985 pa Panco Community Church-KY
Risner, John (Rachel)   2008   Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Rivers, Anthony (Colleen) 2011 2013 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Rocke, Larry (Sharon) 2002 2004 pa Sunnyside Mennonite Church-IL
Roggie, Bruce (Wanda) 2014  2015 ap Croghan Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Roggie, Edward J (Betty)   1986 re Carthage Mennonite Church-NY
Roggie, Myron (Julie)   2000 ap Naumburg Cons.Mennonite Church-NY
Roggio, Matt (Miriam)   2013 pa Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Rohrer, Terry (Luceeta) 1995 1997 pa Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Ropp, Morris (Norma)   1965 re  Other
Roth, Brad (Roxie)   2017 ap East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Roth, Jerry (Anna)   1986 pa Chambersburg Mennonite Church-PA
Roth, Kyle (Gloria)   2011 pa East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Roth, Nelson R (Emma Jane) 1964 1965 re Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Royal, Robert (Naomi)   2014 de Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Sairs, Reuben (Vicki) 1989 1991 ap, ov London Christian Fellowship-OH
Salgado, Luis (Maria) 2014   pa Iglesia Dios Con Nosotros-AZ
Saltzman, Bill (Carmen)   1989 re East Fairview Mennonite Church-NE
Sauder, Andrew 2017   pa Olentangy Mennonite Church-OH
Schlabach, Abe (Susie)  1983 1984 re Other
Schlagel, James (Lesa) 1993 1997 ap Riverside Mennonite Church-MI
Schmid, John (Lydia) 1988 1993 ev Mennonite Christian Assembly-OH
Schrock, Edward (Velma)   1981 re Bowne Mennonite Church-MI
Schrock, Philip E (Roberta) 2002 2005 pa Fairview Mennonite Church-OR
Schwartz, Joseph B (Rose)   1962 re Other
Sharp, David J (Patricia) 1974 1980 ch Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Sharp, Marcus (Claudia) 2013  2015 ap Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Shetler, Arnold (Linda) 1997 2001 nf Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Shetler, Jay (Beth)   2011 pa Maple City Chapel-IN
Shetler, Melvin L (Edna)  1971 1973 ap, ov Maple City Chapel-IN
Shirk, Ben W (Rosemary)   1978 pa, ov Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Showalter, Conrad (Lynette)   1980 ag Other
Showalter, Don (Bonnie) 1986 1988 ev, ov Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Showalter, Joe (Janice) 1989 1993 ag, pa, ov Columbus Network of Microchurches -OH
Showalter, Jon (Dawn) 1997 2001 ag Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Showalter, Matt (Colleen) 2016   ag Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Showalter, Richard (Jewel)   1979 ev, mi, ov Mechanicsburg Christian Fellowship-OH
Shrock, Paul (Lucille)   1979 re Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Siegrist, Brian (Cheri) 2008 2012 pa Christian Community Center-NY
Slabaugh, David M (Collette) 2011 2013 ap Agape Community Fellowship-OH
Slabaugh, David R (Esther) 1997 1999 re Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Sommers, A David (Nancy) 1988 1989 re Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Sommers, Gaylan (Melody)   1992 pa First Mennonite Church-IN
Sommers, Lambert E (Rosetta)   1996 re Johnsville Cons. Mennonite Church-OH
Sommers, Levi B (Nora) 1970 1981 re Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Spangler, David (Polly)   2017 ap Faith Christian Fellowship-FL
Stahl-Wert, John (Milonica)   1991 mn Other-PA
Stauffer, Elam K   1974 re Igelsia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Stoll, Brian (Crystal)   2018 ap First Mennonite Church-IN
Stoltzfus, Sherman (Heather)   2006 pa Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Stutzman, Leon (Jean) 2002 2005 re Fairview Mennonite Church-IA
Stutzman, Philip A (Elsie)   1988 ev, ov Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Sutter, James L (Mary) 1986 1987 pa Bowne Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Gerald (Diane) 1997 2001 pa National City Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Robert (Doris) 2002 2007 pa, ov London Christian Fellowship-OH
Swartz, Ron (Lucretia)   1984 pa Riverside Mennonite Church-MI
Swartz, Steve (Phyllis) 1985 1986 ag, ov London Christian Fellowship-OH
Swartzentruber, John David (Carlene) 2003 2005 pa Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Swartzentruber, Joshua P 2014 2018 ap Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Swartzentruber, Kevin (Amanda)   2007 pa Providence Mennonite Church-IN
Swartzentruber, Philip (Rose)   1987 pa, ov Turners Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Swartzentruber, Richard (Christine)  1998 2007 ev Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Swartzentruber, Stuart (Delores)  1995 1998 mi Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Tice, Daniel (Darla) 2000 2002 ap Cherry Glade Mennonite Church-MD
Tillotson, Jack (Anna)   1985 re Cloverdale Cons.Mennonite Church-MN
Tillotson, Keith (Marcia) 2017   pa Cloverdale Cons.Mennonite Church-MN
Troyer, Jerry (Denise) 1997 2001 ev Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Troyer, Leon (Karen)   2002 ch Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Troyer, Michael (Hannah) 2018   ap Dayton Mennonite Church-VA
Troyer, Myron (Nettie) 2001 2004 nf Pleasant View Mennonite Church-OH
Turner, David C (Deborah)   2017 ap Turners Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Villalta, David (Ana Maria Carballo)   1983 re Other
Voth, Roger (Ruthie) 2008 2012 pa Little Buckhorn Creek Mennonite Church-KY
Wagler, James (Ruth Ann) 1994 1996 ev Other
Walker, Ludlow (Millicent) 1992 1994 pa, ev Southmost Mennonite Church-FL
Ware, Paul (Marion) 2017   ap Maple View Church-OH
Waugh, Todd (Amanda)   2008 pa Pine Grove Mennonite Church-NY
Weaver, Durrel (Erica)   2015 ap Trinity Church-VA
Wenger, Ron (Rebecca)   2007   Oak Grove Mennonite Church-OK
Wengerd, James (Cheryl)   2015 pa Holly Grove Mennonite Church-MD
Wesselhoeft, Carl J   1955 re Turkey Run Mennonite Church-OH
Widrick, Greg (Deanna) 2017   ap Naumburg Cons. Mennonite Church-NY
Wright, Keegan (Charity) 2019   ap North Street Community Church-OH
Wilson, Edwin D (Myrna)   1955 re Other
Yoder, Alfred D (Linda)   1986 re Paradise Valley Mennonite Church-AZ
Yoder, Alvin L (Ruth Ann)   1975 ov Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Yoder, Bob E (Susie) 1983 1985 re Dayspring Mennonite Church-VA
Yoder, Calvin M   1962 ch Other
Yoder, Charles D (Lomie)   1974 re Other
Yoder, Clinton E   1979 re Dayspring Community Mennonite-SC
Yoder, Dean (Abigail) 2010 2014 pa Townline Mennonite Church-IN
Yoder, Ernest (Edna) 1981 1982 re Other
Yoder, Ferman (Esther) 1994 1996 pa Light in the Valley Chapel-OH
Yoder, Glenn (Leona) 2019   ap Dayspring Mennonite Church-VA
Yoder, Ivan (Pam)   2010 ap Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Yoder, Joseph (Carolina)   2014 mi Grace Mennonite Church-OH
Yoder, Joseph H (Janice)   1986 re Other
Yoder, Kenneth L (Ruth)   1962 re Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yoder, Kevin (Carla) 2003 2008 ap Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Yoder, Leon (Sara)   1977 re Other
Yoder, Mark (Polly)   1986 ap, ov Greenwood Mennonite Church-DE
Yoder, Menno J (Mary Ellen)   1975 nf Other
Yoder, Nelson (Erma)   1975 re Mt Joy Mennonite Church-IN
Yoder, Noah (Carol) 1998 1999 re Mt Zion Mennonite Chapel-IA
Yoder, Paul M (Erma) 2018   ap Maranatha Fellowship-DE
Yoder, Preston (Elizabeth)   2015 pa Shiloh Mennonite Church-OH
Yoder, Robert W (Glenda)   2000 re Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yoder, Terry (Natalie)   2005 pa Plainview Cons. Mennonite Church-KS
Yoder, Timothy (Londa) 2009 2011 pa Maple Glen Mennonite Church-MD
Yutzy, Elton (Betty)   1973 ch, re Maranatha Community Fellowship-OH
Yutzy, Raphael (Regina)   2016 nf Other
Yutzy, Rick (Carol) 2006 2009 pa Maranatha Community Fellowship-OH
Zarco, Hector Jesús (Vianey) 2018   ap Iglesia Cristiana Hispana-OH
Zehr, Evan (Amy)   1984 ch Other
Zehr, Nathan J (Ruth)   1986 re Pine Grove Mennonite Church-NY
Zook, J Max (Brenda)   1984 pa, ov Locust Grove Mennonite Church-PA
Zook, Matthew (Becky) 2016 2018 pa Bethany Mennonite Church-OH
Zook, Matthew (Debi) 2004   mi Mountain View Mennonite Chapel-PA
Zook, Robert (Ethel)   1986 ap, ov Allensville Mennonite Church-PA
Zook, Vernon (Laurie)   1991 pa Abundant Life Church & Ministries-FL